Students
Fourth year
Kapustin Aleksandr Dmitrievich
Kuzminskiy Evgeny Mikhailovich
Third year
Lebedev Igor Aleksandrovich
Second year
Luchin Aleksandr Yurievich
Shavrin Andrey Andreevich
First year
Sidelnikov Arseny Arturovich
Yurchenko Semyon Vyacheslavovich
Second year:
- Babakin Andrey Alexandrovich
- Golub Nikita Igorevich
- Zueva Anastasia Nikolaevna
- Sumbatyan Gleb Armenovich
First year:
- Maksyutov Ramazan Irekovich
- Pichugina Pavlina Aleksandrovna
- Porubov Evgeniy Olegovich
- Samonchenko Denis Leonidovich
- Sushkov Matvey Stanislavovich
- Tarantin Anton Sergeevich
- Teryokhina Alina Evgenievna
Fourth year:
- Fedulov Yaroslav Alexandrovich
- Kolesnikov Maxim Igorevich
- Kraskov Mikhail Vitalievich
- Kuzovchikov Andrey Igorevich
- Romanchuk Anastasia Sergeevna
- Syrygina Sofia Konstantinovna
- Shatkov Danil Sergeevich
- Tsymbal Alisa Maksimovna
Third year:
- Dragunov Vasily Andreevich
- Jakhiya Gvantsa Dzhonievna
- Kabrits Vsevolod Yurievich
- Kuznetsova Anastasia Anatolyevna
- Kuznetsova Anna Alekseevna
- Russkov Kirill Alekseevich
- Ziyatdinov Amir Zhamilevich
PhD program graduates
- Belokurova Svetlana Nikolaevna
- Ilyin Roman Viktorovich
- Prokhorova Daria Sergeevna
- Semenova Elizaveta Nikolaevna
- Solomko Timofei Dmitrievich
- Misyura Maksim Aleksandrovich
- Erokhin Andrey Aleksandrovich
- Smirnov Fyodor Alexandrovich
- Elmahalawi Yasser Reda Ahmed Abdelhamid
- Yevgeny Albertovich Ievlev
- Kostenko Maria Mikhailovna
- Grad Dmitry Antonovich
- Katanaeva Alisa Dmitrievna
- Lebedev Nikita Mikhailovich
- Surnin Ivan Vladimirovich
- Andronov Evgeny Vladimirovich
- Kakin Polina Igorevna
- Kolevatov Sergey Sergeevich
- Krupitskaya Ekaterina Vladimirovna
- Lan Chen
- Ilya V. Pusenkov
- Vladislav Sergeyevich Tsendrovsky
- Zubov Roman Andreevich
- Kovalenko Vladimir Nikolaevich
- Shukhobodskaya Darya Yurievna
- Sheikin Anton Andreevich
- Gulitsky Nikolay Mikhailovich
- Kapustin Alexander Sergeevich
- Malyshev Mikhail Yurievich
- Pismensky Artem Leonidovich
- Karpov Konstantin Sergeevich
- Lakomov Igor Anatolyevich
- Novikov Oleg Olegovich
- Salykin Mikhail Yuryevich
- Angsachon Tosaporn
- Nazarov Anton Andreevich
- Runev Evgeny Valentinovich
- Tarasov Andrey Nikolaevich
- Valinevich Pavel Anatolyevich
- Goldin Pavel Borisovich
- Ushakov Alexander Sergeevich
Graduates of the Master's program 2000-2023.
2023
Kerbitsky Dmitry Alekseevich†Mikheeva Anastasia Alekseevna
Mnatsakanyan Lyova Gagikovich
Reiter Mikhail Alekseevich
Yurchenko Semyon Vyacheslavovich
2022
Ermakova Vera GrigorievnaKhachatryan Robert Arturovich
Luchin Aleksandr Yurievich
Selemenchuk Anton Sergeevich
Semeikin Mikhail Nikolaevich
Shavrin Andrey Andreevich
Zaytseva Taisia Igorevna
2021
Kuptsov Stanislav SergeevichLebedev Igor Alexandrovich
Seidov Timur Zaurovich
Surikov Nikita Yurievich
2020
Belousov Nikita MaksimovichBurenev Ivan Nikolaevich
Kapustin Alexander Dmitrievich
Kuzminsky Evgeny Mikhailovich
Minin Mikhail Dmitrievich
Sandul Vladislav Sergeevich
Sokolova Nika Sergeevna
Solovyov Dmitry Pavlovich
Shtennikova Arina Mikhailovna
2019
Belokurova Svetlana NikolaevnaIzotova Ekaterina Aleksandrovna
Ilyin Roman Viktorovich
Prokhorova Darya Sergeevna
Serov Vitaly Dmitrievich
2018
Borovkov Dmitry AlekseevichVandeev Vyacheslav Pavlovich
Enin Alexander Ivanovich
Kravtsov Pavel Sergeevich
Solomko Timofey Dmitrievich
Haruk Natalia Vyacheslavovna
Starkman Lev Vladimirovich
2017
Erokhin Andrey AleksandrovichIvanov Konstantin Olegovich
Lezin Danila Alekseevich
Pivovarov Denis Konstantinovich
Putilova Alyona Evgenievna
Smirnov Fyodor Alexandrovich
Yakubovich Alexander Vasilyevich
2016
Dyatchenko Daniil VladimirovichYevgeny Albertovich Ievlev
Komisarchuk Alexey Vasilyevich
Kostenko Maria Mikhailovna
Nikolaev Alexey Vladimirovich
Trukhin Alexander Valerievich
2015
Grad Dmitry Antonovich
Katanaeva Alisa Dmitrievna
Lebedev Nikita Mikhailovich
Neverov Dmitry Ilyich
Tchaikovsky Mikhail Evgenievich
2014
Andronov Evgeny Vladimirovich
Belov Vadim Dmitrievich
Kakin Polina Igorevna
Klementyev Alexander Vladimirovich
Maximov Andrey Aleksandrovich
Semenova Elizaveta Nikolaevna
Seryakov Andrey Yuryevich
Uvarov Evgeny Mikhailovich
Murillo Hiller Oscar Gabriel
2013
Kolevatov Sergey Sergeevich
Krupitskaya Ekaterina Vladimirovna
Laktionov Vikenty Alekseevich
Niyazov Ramil Askhatovich
Ilya V. Pusenkov
Titov Arseniy Valeryevich
Khmelev Sergey Sergeevich
Tsendrovsky Vladislav Sergeevich
2012
Blinov Vitaly Igorevich
Vorobyov Ivan Sergeevich
Drozhzhova Tatiana Aleksandrovna
Kalin Ivan Anatolyevich
Kovalenko Vladimir Nikolaevich
Lan Chen
Pismak Daria Yurievna
Pozdnyakov Semyon Sergeevich
Uvarov Philip Viktorovich
Fedorov Sergey Olegovich
Khalitov Fredis Fanisovich
Sheikin Anton Andreevich
Zhotikov Gleb Igorevich
Zubov Roman Andreevich
Malyshev Alexey Vladimirovich
Postnova Olga Viktorovna
Samoilov Rudolf Mikhailovich
Stepanov Vasily Petrovich
Chepilko Stepan Sergeevich
2011
Voronkova Anastasia Sergeevna
Gulitsky Nikolay Mikhailovich
Dolgov Sergey Anatolyevich
Ivanchikov Pavel Valerievich
Kapustin Alexander Sergeevich
Kurkov Maxim Alekseevich
Kochebina Olga Aleksandrovna
Malyshev Mikhail Yurievich
Nguyen Hong Sean
Ochirov Alexander Evgenievich
Pismensky Artem Leonidovich
Terterov Ivan Nikolaevich
Chicherin Dmitry Igorevich
Yanok Ilya Valerievich
2010
Bobkova Irina Aleksandrovna
Vasiliev Anton Vyacheslavovich
Gran' Sergey Vadimovich
Iglovikov Vladimir Igorevich
Karpov Konstantin Sergeevich
Lakomov Igor Anatolyevich
Novikov Oleg Olegovich
Salykin Mikhail Yuryevich
Safonov Andrey Valentinovich
Semenova Alla Nikolaevna
Sokolov Maxim Nikolaevich
Cherkasov Alexander Anatolyevich
2009
Angsachon Tosaporn
Grebenyuk Anastasia Olegovna
Davydenkova Irina Yurievna
Karnevsky Mikhail Sergeevich
Krylov Anton Vladimirovich
Norenberg Mark Vladimirovich
Putrov Pavel Andreevich
Tochin Alexey Sergeevich
Shenderovich Igor Evgenievich
2008
Devyaterikov Nikolay Alexandrovich
Zmeev Anton Alexandrovich
Nazarov Anton Andreevich
Nosov Evgeny Eduardovich
Runev Evgeny Valentinovich
Svyatkovsky Alexey Vladimirovich
Semenov Dmitry Alekseevich
Sizanov Alexey Vladimirovich
Sorokin Alexander Olegovich
Tarasov Andrey Nikolaevich
2007
Berdinsky Yuri Nikolaevich
Valinevich Pavel Anatolyevich
Wulfs Tatiana Olgertovna
Grebenyuk Yulia Olegovna
Derkach Denis Alexandrovich
Kobak Dmitry Aleksandrovich
Malyshkina Margarita Gennadievna
Milkov Dmitry Aleksandrovich
Ryasichenko Pavel Dmitrievich
Chepel Vladislav Evgenievich
Utnasin Timofey Vladimirovich
Ushakov Alexander Sergeevich
2006
Babain Yuri Vasilyevich
Goldin Pavel Borisovich
Davydachev Leonid Aleksandrovich
Ivanov Alexander Sergeevich
Petukhin Yuri Alexandrovich
Shishlyannikov Viktor Ivanovich
Lokseev Mikhail Olegovich
Zonov Nikita Sergeevich
2005
Gontsa Denis Viktorovich
Gromov Nikolay Alexandrovich
Slizovsky Sergey Vladimirovich
Gulevich Dmitry Romanovich
Polyakov Mikhail Yurievich
Durnev Mikhail Alexandrovich
Mnev Pavel Nikolaevich
Shadchin Sergey Viktorovich
Tseitlin Anton Mikhailovich
2004
Bukanin Mikhail Alexandrovich
Kolevatov Rodion Sergeevich
Semenov-Chan-Shansky Kirill Mikhailovich
Kolobov Georgy Valentinovich
Grinbaum Alexey Olegovich
2003
Bolokhov Pavel Anatolyevich
Golovnev Alexey Valerievich
Evlampiev Kirill Igorevich
Martynenko Victoria Olegovna
Mezentsev Andrey Yurievich
Samsonov Maxim Evgenievich
Tolkunov Denis Vasilyevich
Fialkovsky Ignat Vitalievich
Veselkova Natalia Gennadievna
2002
Bychkov Vitaly Vitalievich
Chistyakov Andrey Sergeevich
2001
Ananikyan David Nersesovich
Afonin Sergey Sergeevich
Vereshchagin Alexander Vladimirovich
Krasnikov Gennady Leonidovich
Zvonarev Mikhail Borisovich
Markov Vladimir Nikolaevich
Matveev Maxim Alexandrovich
Popkov William Yurievich
Lyukov Alexander Borisovich
2000
Alexandrov Sergey Yurievich
Kabrits Yuri Sergeevich
Companiets Mikhail Vladimirovich
Matskevich Elena Evgenievna
Neelov Alexey Igorevich †