Обучающиеся

Четвертый год обучения

Ерохин Андрей Александрович
Иванова Татьяна Андреевна
Семёнова Елизавета Николаевна
Смирнов Фёдор Александрович
Элмахалави Яссер Реда Ахмед Абделхамид

Третий год обучения

Соломко Тимофей Дмитриевич
Мисюра Максим Александрович

Второй год обучения

Белокурова Светлана Николаевна
Ильин Роман Викторович
Прохорова Дарья Сергеевна

Первый год обучения

Капустин Александр Дмитриевич
Кузьминский Евгений Михайлович
Сандул Владислав Сергеевич
Соловьев Дмитрий Павлович

Второй год обучения

Купцов Станислав Сергеевич
Лебедев Игорь Александрович
Сеидов Тимур Заурович
Суриков Никита Юрьевич

Первый год обучения

Ермакова Вера Григорьевна
Зайцева Таисия Игоревна
Лучин Александр Юрьевич
Михайловский Владислав Павлович
Селеменчук Антон Сергеевич
Семейкин Михаил Николаевич
Хачатрян Роберт Артурович
Чижикова Виктория Леонидовна
Шаврин Андрей Андреевич

Четвертый курс

Гора Светлана Евгеньевна
Гордиенко Алексей Григорьевич
Кербицкий Дмитрий Алексеевич
Марков Михаил Викторович
Михеева Анастасия Алексеевна
Рейтер Михаил Алексеевич
Суслов Андрей Антонович
Шевченко Елизавета Ивановна

Третий курс

Колобов Михаил Эдуардович
Сумбатян Глеб Арменович
Бабакин Андрей Александрович
Гречко Агата Артуровна
Монастырский Илья Игоревич
Зуева Анастасия Николаевна
Бондаренко Никита Сергеевич

Выпускники аспирантуры

  • Иевлев Евгений Альбертович
  • Костенко Мария Михайловна

  • Град Дмитрий Антонович
  • Катанаева Алиса Дмитриевна
  • Лебедев Никита Михайлович
  • Сурнин Иван Владимирович

  • Андронов Евгений Владимирович
  • Какинь Полина Игоревна
  • Колеватов Сергей Сергеевич
  • Крупицкая Екатерина Владимировна
  • Лань Чэнь
  • Пусенков Илья Валерьевич
  • Цендровский Владислав Сергеевич
  • Зубов Роман Андреевич
  • Коваленко Владимир Николаевич
  • Шухободская Дарья Юрьевна
  • Шейкин Антон Андреевич
  • Гулицкий Николай Михайлович
  • Капустин Александр Сергеевич
  • Малышев Михаил Юрьевич
  • Письменский Артем Леонидович
  • Карпов Константин Сергеевич
  • Лакомов Игорь Анатольевич
  • Новиков Олег Олегович
  • Салыкин Михаил Юрьевич
  • Ангсачон Тосапорн
  • Назаров Антон Андреевич
  • Рунев Евгений Валентинович
  • Тарасов Андрей Николаевич
  • Валиневич Павел Анатольевич
  • Гольдин Павел Борисович
  • Ушаков Александр Сергеевич

Выпускники магистратуры 2000-2020 гг.

2020 г.

Белоусов Никита Максимович
Буренев Иван Николаевич
Капустин Александр Дмитриевич
Кузьминский Евгений Михайлович
Минин Михаил Дмитриевич
Сандул Владислав Сергеевич
Соколова Ника Сергеевна
Соловьев Дмитрий Павлович
Штенникова Арина Михайловна

2019 г.

Белокурова Светлана Николаевна
Изотова Екатерина Александровна
Ильин Роман Викторович
Прохорова Дарья Сергеевна
Серов Виталий Дмитриевич

2018 г.

Боровков Дмитрий Алексеевич
Вандеев Вячеслав Павлович
Енин Александр Иванович
Кравцов Павел Сергеевич
Соломко Тимофей Дмитриевич
Харук Наталья Вячеславовна
Штаркман Лев Владимирович

2017 г.

Ерохин Андрей Александрович
Иванов Константин Олегович
Лёзин Данила Алексеевич
Пивоваров Денис Константинович
Путилова Алёна Евгеньевна
Смирнов Фёдор Александрович
Якубович Александр Васильевич

2016 г.

Дятченко Даниил Владимирович
Иевлев Евгений Альбертович
Комисарчук Алексей Васильевич
Костенко Мария Михайловна
Николаев Алексей Владимирович
Трухин Александр Валерьевич

2015 г.

Град Дмитрий Антонович
Катанаева Алиса Дмитриевна
Лебедев Никита Михайлович
Неверов Дмитрий Ильич
Чайковский Михаил Евгениевич

2014 г.

Андронов Евгений Владимирович
Белов Вадим Дмитриевич
Какинь Полина Игоревна
Клементьев Александр Владимирович
Максимов Андрей Александрович
Семёнова Елизавета Николаевна
Серяков Андрей Юрьевич
Уваров Евгений Михайлович
Мурильо Хиллер Оскар Габриэль

2013 г.

Колеватов Сергей Сергеевич
Крупицкая Екатерина Владимировна
Лактионов Викентий Алексеевич
Ниязов Рамиль Асхатович
Пусенков Илья Валерьевич
Титов Арсений Валерьевич
Хмелев Сергей Сергеевич
Цендровский Владислав Сергеевич

2012 г.

Блинов Виталий Игоревич
Воробьев Иван Сергеевич
Дрожжова Татьяна Александровна
Калин Иван Анатольевич
Коваленко Владимир Николаевич
Лань Чэнь
Письмак Дарья Юрьевна
Поздняков Семен Сергеевич
Уваров Филипп Викторович
Федоров Сергей Олегович
Халитов Фредис Фанисович
Шейкин Антон Андреевич
Жотиков Глеб Игоревич
Зубов Роман Андреевич
Малышев Алексей Владимирович
Постнова Ольга Викторовна
Самойлов Рудольф Михайлович
Степанов Василий Петрович
Чепилко Степан Сергеевич

2011 г.

Воронкова Анастасия Сергеевна
Гулицкий Николай Михайлович
Долгов Сергей Анатольевич
Иванчиков Павел Валериевич
Капустин Александр Сергеевич
Курков Максим Алексеевич
Кочебина Ольга Александровна
Малышев Михаил Юрьевич
Нгуен Хонг Шон
Очиров Александр Евгеньевич
Письменский Артем Леонидович
Тертеров Иван Николаевич
Чичерин Дмитрий Игоревич
Янок Илья Валерьевич

2010 г.

Бобкова Ирина Александровна
Васильев Антон Вячеславович
Грань Сергей Вадимович
Игловиков Владимир Игоревич
Карпов Константин Сергеевич
Лакомов Игорь Анатольевич
Новиков Олег Олегович
Салыкин Михаил Юрьевич
Сафонов Андрей Валентинович
Семенова Алла Николаевна
Соколов Максим Николаевич
Черкасов Александр Анатольевич

2009 г.

Ангсачон Тосапорн
Гребенюк Анастасия Олеговна
Давыденкова Ирина Юрьевна
Карневский Михаил Сергеевич
Крылов Антон Владимирович
Норенберг Марк Владимирович
Путров Павел Андреевич
Точин Алексей Сергеевич
Шендерович Игорь Евгеньевич

2008 г.

Девятериков Николай Александрович
Змеев Антон Александрович
Назаров Антон Андреевич
Носов Евгений Эдуардович
Рунев Евгений Валентинович
Святковский Алексей Владимирович
Семенов Дмитрий Алексеевич
Сизанов Алексей Владимирович
Сорокин Александр Олегович
Тарасов Андрей Николаевич

2007 г.

Бердинский Юрий Николаевич
Валиневич Павел Анатольевич
Вулфс Татьяна Олгертовна
Гребенюк Юлия Олеговна
Деркач Денис Александрович
Кобак Дмитрий Александрович
Малышкина Маргарита Геннадьевна
Мильков Дмитрий Александрович
Рясиченко Павел Дмитриевич
Чепель Владислав Евгеньевич
Утнасин Тимофей Владимирович
Ушаков Александр Сергеевич

2006 г.

Бабаин Юрий Васильевич
Гольдин Павел Борисович
Давыдачев Леонид Александрович
Иванов Александр Сергеевич
Петухин Юрий Александрович
Шишлянников Виктор Иванович
Локсеев Михаил Олегович
Зонов Никита Сергеевич

2005 г.

Гонца Денис Викторович
Громов Николай Александрович
Слизовский Сергей Владимирович
Гулевич Дмитрий Романович
Поляков Михаил Юрьевич
Дурнев Михаил Александрович
Мнев Павел Николаевич
Шадчин Сергей Викторович
Цейтлин Антон Михайлович

2004 г.

Буканин Михаил Александрович
Колеватов Родион Сергеевич
Семенов-Тян-Шанский Кирилл Михайлович
Колобов Георгий Валентинович
Гринбаум Алексей Олегович

2003 г.

Болохов Павел Анатольевич
Головнев Алексей Валерьевич
Евлампиев Кирилл Игоревич
Мартыненко Виктория Олеговна
Мезенцев Андрей Юрьевич
Самсонов Максим Евгеньевич
Толкунов Денис Васильевич
Фиалковский Игнат Витальевич
Веселкова Наталья Геннадиевна

2002 г.

Бычков Виталий Витальевич
Чистяков Андрей Сергеевич

2001 г.

Ананикян Давид Нерсесович
Афонин Сергей Сергеевич
Верещагин Александр Владимирович
Красников Геннадий Леонидович
Звонарев Михаил Борисович
Марков Владимир Николаевич
Матвеев Максим Александрович
Попков Уильям Юрьевич
Люков Александр Борисович

2000 г.

Александров Сергей Юрьевич
Кабриц Юрий Сергеевич
Компаниец Михаил Владимирович
Мацкевич Елена Евгеньевна
Неелов Алексей Игоревич †